Список кандидатов в производственные охотничьи инспектора
для проведения проверки знаний 13.06.2018г
№ |
Ф.И.О. |
охотхозяйство |
время |
кабинет |
1 |
Скопьюк Олег Владимирович |
РОО ООиР РТ |
10-00 |
1этаж зал совещания |
2 |
Волостнов Алексей Николаевич |
РОО ООиР РТ |
10-00 |
1этаж зал совещания |
3 |
Гатауллин Айрат Габдразакович |
РОО ООиР РТ |
10-00 |
1этаж зал совещания |
4 |
Искандеров Рустам Масхутович |
РОО ООиР РТ |
10-00 |
1этаж зал совещания |
5 |
Рахматуллин Рамиль Галимуллович |
РОО ООиР РТ |
10-00 |
1этаж зал совещания |
6 |
Горелов Евгений Николаевич |
РОО ООиР РТ |
10-00 |
1этаж зал совещания |
7 |
Рахимов Ильфат Амирович |
РОО ООиР РТ |
10-00 |
1этаж зал совещания |
8 |
Гибадуллин Ильнур Искандерович |
РОО ООиР РТ |
10-00 |
1этаж зал совещания |
9 |
Шайхутдинов Ринат Табрисович |
РОО ООиР РТ |
10-00 |
1этаж зал совещания |
10 |
Хидиятуллин Ильгам Захирович |
РОО ООиР РТ |
10-00 |
1этаж зал совещания |
11 |
Устинов Евгений Евгеньевич |
РОО ООиР РТ |
10-00 |
1этаж зал совещания |
12 |
Скобелев Александр Николаевич |
РОО ООиР РТ |
10-00 |
1этаж зал совещания |
13 |
Сабирзянов Рустам Минахматович |
РОО ООиР РТ |
10-00 |
1этаж зал совещания |
14 |
Сахабутдинов Илшат Зиннурович |
РОО ООиР РТ |
10-00 |
1этаж зал совещания |
15 |
Анисимов Николай Николаевич |
РОО ООиР РТ |
10-00 |
1этаж зал совещания |
№ |
Ф.И.О. |
охотхозяйство |
время |
кабинет |
1 |
Бикчентаев Айрат Ринатович |
РОО ООиР РТ |
10-00 |
2 этаж зал совещания |
2 |
Сиваев Владимир Анатольевич |
РОО ООиР РТ |
10-00 |
2 этаж зал совещания |
3 |
Сиваев Павел Владимирович |
РОО ООиР РТ |
10-00 |
2 этаж зал совещания |
4 |
Сидоров Антон Николаевич |
РОО ООиР РТ |
10-00 |
2 этаж зал совещания |
5 |
Титов Николай Иванович |
РОО ООиР РТ |
10-00 |
2 этаж зал совещания |
6 |
Лукоянов Виктор Иванович |
РОО ООиР РТ |
10-00 |
2 этаж зал совещания |
7 |
Хусаинов Радиф Рашитович |
ВОО Казанского гарнизона |
10-00 |
2 этаж зал совещания |
8 |
Леонтьев Александр Викторович |
ВОО Казанского гарнизона |
10-00 |
2 этаж зал совещания |
9 |
Искандаров Фарит Энасович |
ООО «Ласка» |
10-00 |
2 этаж зал совещания |
10 |
Хлопцев Дмитрий Валерьевич |
ООО «Ласка» |
10-00 |
2 этаж зал совещания |
11 |
Харитонов Сергей Иванович |
ООО «Охотничьи традиции» |
10-00 |
2 этаж зал совещания |
12 |
Сысоева Ивана Петровича |
ООО «Охотничьи традиции» |
10-00 |
2 этаж зал совещания |
13 |
Васин Валерий Евгеньевич |
АО ТНП Зюзеевнефть |
10-00 |
2 этаж зал совещания |
14 |
Романов Валерий Васильевич |
АО ТНП Зюзеевнефть |
10-00 |
2 этаж зал совещания |
15 |